実用英検合格者発表 1級・準1級・2級(敬称略)

1級

2016年度第2回
学校名 合格者名 学年
四日市校 細木 春花 高1

準1級

2016年度第3回
学校名 合格者名 学年
前橋校 平松 優花 高2
川越校 田中 美穂 高1
熊谷校 小石川 虹歩 高1
日立校 福島 彩乃 高2
土浦校 飯田 ちひろ 高1
松戸馬橋校 進藤 純 高2
大和鶴間校 羅 偲予 中3
新潟校 保坂 侑利 高2
  大矢 千瑛 高2
松本校 祢津 奈苗 高1
  塩原 郁海 高2
藤が丘校 與語 美奈 高3
豊橋校 犬塚 琴音 高3
岡崎校 蓜島 未紀 高1
豊田校 宮下 瑠理 中2
  中村 梨珠 中1
四日市校 奥山 遼我 中2
沼津校 池田 朝陽 中2
静岡駅南校 松﨑 由樹 高1
  寺尾 伊織 高2
高岡校 釣谷 亜未 高2
草津校 轟 隆紀 中3
  菱沼 祐那 中3
明石大久保校 近岡 勇仁 中1
加古川校 藤原 啓伍 高2
岡山校 渕田 悠斗 高2
鳥取校 森田 啓太郎 高2
米子校 大槻 真子 高1
福山校 尾田 菜緒 高2
広島大芝校 保本 祐希 高2
2016年度第2回
学校名 合格者名 学年
福島校 相沢 慧 高1
  齋藤 隼輝 高2
高崎校 橋場 彩香 小5
松本校 大山 匠飛 高1
岐阜校 成戸 雪季 高3
藤が丘校 園山 雅康 大1
豊田校 今井 翔大 小5
四日市校 小原 明日香 中2
富山校 平井 樺織 高3
金沢校 明神 壮一郎 高3
岡山校 植月 千夏 高1
米子校 坂本 彩花 高1
松江校 池田 鷹佑 中2
呉校 中畑 遥 高2
広島八丁堀校 土肥 音葉 中1
広島己斐校 中田 湖々 中1
2016年度第1回
学校名 合格者名 学年
仙台校 西原 亜里沙 高3
福島校 福本 航 中3
高崎校 田中 咲良 高3
川越校 織本 和沙 高2
  大野 友暉 高2
  加藤 未宇 中2
日立校 小幡 めい 高3
長岡校 神成 朝日 高2
四日市校 木股 里奈 高3
金沢校 大島 咲絵子 高3
  相馬 志穂里 その他
西明石校 奥野 茜 高3
明石大久保校 松原 美和 高3
  川畑 舞華 高2
  那須 雅慧 高2
岡山校 宮地 佐知 中2
鳥取校 山村 彩 高3
米子校 齊藤 琴梨 高2
呉校 中畑 希 高2
福岡千早校 坪坂 良紀 高3

2級

2016年度第3回
学校名 合格者名 学年
仙台校 佐藤 縁 高3
仙台長町校 柿沼 千智 高2
福島校 大石 怜奈 高3
  志賀 みなみ 高2
  伊藤 光雪 中3
  尾形 羽衣菜 高1
  小林 容直 高1
郡山校 栁沼 美菜 高1
  小松 佑梨子 高1
いわき校 蓬田 和香 高1
  清水 菜実 中3
  藤川 由衣 中3
前橋校 千葉 壮馬 高2
  廣嶋 さくら 中3
  金子 江里 中3
  安藤 小織 中3
高崎校 清水 脩斗 高2
  中澤 美月 高2
宇都宮校 篠原 巧 中2
  高橋 周想 中2
  伴内 優太郎 小5
  大岡 千帆 小5
北大宮校 京光 彩夏 小5
  石井 涼子 中2
与野校 内田 伊吹 高1
川越校 林 千華子 中2
  神戸 朝 中1
水戸校 長谷川 桂司 中3
  池田 周平 中2
  新美 華翔 高1
日立校 石井 拓実 高1
  藤山 菜々子 中3
  花木 勇真 中3
  岸野 菜々子 高1
土浦校 鎌田 ニ千夏 高1
  柿沼 優花 高2
  清原 佑梨乃 高2
二子玉川校 神山 拓斗 高1
センター北校 岸本 祐里奈 高1
湘南台校 野島 千尋 高1
  上條 日向子 高1
  清水 駿太 中2
大和鶴間校 溝口 侑花 高2
  三瓶 希波 中2
  忰田 巧 高2
相模原校 上原 明浩 高1
  大野 美咲 高3
  田代 惣一朗 中2
新潟校 滝沢 あゆみ 高2
長岡校 丸山 楓佳 高2
長野校 山田 瀬瑠 中3
  石井 友規 小5
須坂校 橋本 亜依 高2
  宮本 佳奈 高1
松本校 大澤 杏実 高3
  塩原 瑞基 高1
  細萱 美鈴 中3
藤が丘校 長谷川 和聖 高2
長久手校 新居 明純 高2
一宮校 矢藤 綾乃 高1
  松岡 哲由 高3
  上田 佳奈 高1
  長谷川 芽衣 中2
  山崎 杏実 高2
岡崎校 清水 美紗 高3
  深瀬 立葵 高2
  水野 桜子 中2
  伊藤 瑠海 高3
豊田校 宮崎 涼花 高1
  杉本 詩菜 高2
  佐久間 絢女 中3
富士校 岡村 晃汰 高2
  吉田 朱音 中3
  河野 峻 高1
  長谷川 雄大 高1
  内野 心太朗 高3
富士宮校 望月 みるく 高2
  佐藤 美京 中2
  山田 つぐみ 高1
静岡校 増田 樹 中3
静岡駅南校 高橋 歩陸 高2
浜松校 神谷 耕太郎 高2
  平野 健太朗 高2
富山校 須田 貴之 高2
高岡校 島倉 伊世 高2
  山本 一仁 高2
金沢校 不室 慶之助 高2
福井校 原 彩霞 高1
  阿部 洸己 中3
草津校 中村 紗英 高2
  家村 陽菜 中2
  岡本 碧梨 高1
西宮夙川校 奥田 敦紀 高1
神戸六甲校 藤波 明子 中3
神戸板宿校 川畑 美緒 高2
西明石校 高田 悠介 中2
  森 雄紀 高1
明石大久保校 磯谷 華 小5
加古川校 鹿間 智大 中3
  池下 穂香 小5
姫路校 柳内 茜 高3
  加地 咲季 高1
  村上 里桜 中3
姫路広畑校 坂本 愛理菜 中2
  菅野 優花 小5
岡山校 加藤 健斗 高1
  畠 幸希 高1
  北井 佑生 中2
  森﨑 ちなつ 中2
  林 萌香 高1
岡山青江校 髙森 結莉 高2
  武村 和希 高2
  吉﨑 光 高2
倉敷校 瀧本 ゆりか 中3
倉敷笹沖校 萱尾 澄人 高2
  藤井 美葵子 高2
高梁校 芳賀 大貴 高1
米子校 問 晴陽 高1
  眞田 樹 高1
松江校 岸本 恵里花 高2
  稲田 周 小5
福山校 竹本 早希 中3
  田口 弥苗 高2
呉校 松尾 拓真 高1
  川崎 詩織 高2
広島八丁堀校 中島 心 高2
  ルートニック アレック 小5
  亀井 太朗 中1
  磯部 真衣 中3
広島己斐校 瀬川 夏穂 高3
  入江 香穂 高1
  曽根 奎成 高2
  加茂田 航大 高1
  川畑 貴洋 高2
  鈴木 洸稀 中2
広島大芝校 竹本 茉優 中3
  竹本 美優 中3
  平岩 佑唯 中3
広島宇品校 田邉 竜司 高1
  井上 宗建 中1
徳山校 福谷 亮介 小4
福岡西新校 廣田 大輝 高1
  田村 しおり 中3
2016年度第2回
学校名 合格者名 学年
仙台校 渡辺 彬仁 小3
  松本 裕太郎 中3
  柏木 結貴 中3
仙台長町校 廣田 優介 小4
  福田 朗大 高2
福島校 梅津 大揮 高1
  服部 励生 高1
郡山校 数間 和 高3
  熊田 真子 高2
  滝口 明日歌 中2
いわき校 吉田 篤志 高3
  藤田 笙一朗 中3
  志賀 明優 中3
前橋校 片貝 ちはや 高1
  瀬間 ななえ 高2
  吉田 有沙 中3
  吉川 友理香 中3
  細野 由真 小6
  萩原 彩音 中1
高崎校 里見 紀世来 高1
  須藤 陸 中2
  神宮 圭汰 中3
宇都宮校 高井 亜都沙 高2
  駒庭 由依 高1
  増子 美侑 高1
北大宮校 加藤 優季 中3
与野校 森 春陽 中2
川越校 余川 水愛 中2
  栗原 優佳 中1
  小橋 永暉 高1
水戸校 武田 英里香 高1
  竹内 志織 高1
二子玉川校 片山 優生 高2
  小林 健太 中2
町田成瀬校 大貫 隼登 高2
湘南台校 小林 友馬 中3
大和鶴間校 武田 恵実 高2
  羅 れいよ 中1
本厚木校 平野 皓己 中3
  平松 友香 高1
相模原校 斉藤 志帆 中3
新潟校 五十嵐 希 中2
  丸田 裕花 高2
長岡校 伴内 勇太郎 中3
長野校 長田 莉子 高2
松本校 塩原 美月 中3
  望月 竣太 中3
岐阜校 服部 歌凜 中3
  矢野 七生歩 高2
  藤井 日向子 高2
大垣校 村田 園萌 中2
春日井校 柚木 泰斗 高2
  野々川 杏奈 高1
  清水 彩花 高1
  伊藤 彩月 中3
  柘植 恵太 高1
一宮校 筧 菜々子 小2
  伊藤 真歩 高2
豊橋校 浅井 愛宗 高2
豊田校 森村 心音 小5
  高木 瑛怜菜 高3
  神戸 花音 中2
沼津校 JIE FEI FAN 中2
富士校 仙石 颯季 中2
  佐藤 晴菜 高2
  佐野 多聞 高2
  佐藤 嘉眞 高2
富士宮校 高野 夏鈴 高2
  矢口 璃歩 高3
静岡校 鈴木 香緒里 高2
  宮本 京佳 高1
静岡駅南校 前鼻 哲平 高2
浜松校 山中 心喬 中1
  木崎 瑛介 中3
  鈴木 將真 高3
富山校 酒井 陽菜 高1
  石坂 泰葉 高2
高岡校 天池 優木子 高2
  石村 真也 高3
金沢校 新本 莉子 中3
  左伝 未花 高1
福井校 折坂 輝 中3
草津校 真鍋 舞桜 小6
  池田 康祐 大1
大阪守口校 香川 大翔 中3
西宮甲子園校 田結荘 あかり 中2
  八幡 真琴 高1
  坂口 ひとし 高1
神戸六甲校 三宅 陵太 高2
  平尾 翔 中3
神戸板宿校 柴本 真帆 高2
西明石校 上住 智輝 高2
  塚原 美咲 高1
  平井 あすか 高2
明石大久保校 西口 直希 中2
  石川 沙也加 中1
加古川校 西島 弘人 中3
姫路校 大前 舞華 中2
  福田 莉菜 中3
岡山校 檜垣 晴美 小3
  鍵本 明久 中3
  沼本 明香里 中3
  重松 未菜 中2
  中山 幸作 中3
  西中 裕郁 その他
岡山青江校 植月 陽菜子 中3
倉敷校 菊井 らな 高2
  中島 紅葉 中3
鳥取校 山根 正也 高2
米子校 三好 杏乃 高1
  上田 宮瑚 高1
  中田 歩見 高1
  権代 大地 高1
  鎌澤 柚花 高2
  船越 泰晴 中1
  杉本 佳那英 中2
福山校 金尾 侑佳 高2
呉校 門倉 祐介 高1
  仁井 里咲 中3
広島八丁堀校 松下 愛寿紗 小5
  渡辺 康貴 高1
  二川 未来 高1
  倉田 真由子 中3
広島府中校 西本 俊輔 中3
  小森 満柚菜 中2
広島大芝校 大片 智裕 中3
  藤井 乃瑛 高1
  橋本 歩武 高1
徳山校 岡成 大地 高2
福岡西新校 黒木 志帆 中3
  長山 真悠子 小4
  千葉 蒼湖 小5
  川添 奈倫 高2
2016年度第1回
学校名 合格者名 学年
仙台校 仲丸 美里 高2
  平井 かのん 高1
福島校 澤田 直 高1
  小山田 彩華 中3
  三瓶 寧々 中3
  鈴木 悠夏 高2
  南 柚宇 高2
いわき校 安藤 彩華 中3
  猪狩 由季野 高1
  猪狩 佑晟 中2
  鈴木 志歩 高3
前橋校 小池 明里 高2
  久保 皐月 高2
  澤田 和奏 中3
  赤岩 佑馬 高1
  淡嶋 爽 小6
  高橋 慧 中3
高崎校 長舟 優 中3
  石田 由奈 高1
  金子 涼斗 高1
宇都宮校 佐藤 希衣 高1
北大宮校 星澤 知宙 高2
与野校 松崎 薫 高1
  窪木 愛乃 中2
  浅田 有珠 高1
川越校 出井 夕香子 中3
  高野 柚香 高3
熊谷校 杉田 夏萌 中3
  鈴木 彩心 中1
水戸校 永洞 隆多 高3
日立校 沼田 桃果 高2
  豊田 ひとみ 高1
  福島 菜穂子 中3
土浦校 岡田 啓志 中2
市川妙典校 藤井 柾輝 小3
松戸馬橋校 柴田 大和 中2
二子玉川校 武澤 由夏 高1
たまプラーザ校 三輪 起子 中2
大和鶴間校 綱嶋 優斗 高1
  藤原 達也 高1
長岡校 太田 宙 高2
長野校 宮尾 楓香 高2
  高橋 周汰 高2
須坂校 長野 真奈 高2
松本校 今福 莉里花 高3
  内田 真唯穂 中3
  鈴木 碧心 小5
  太田 美寿々 高2
  北原 梓 高3
岐阜校 松尾 紗希 高3
  小塩 祥也 中3
  川瀬 広大 中2
大垣校 成瀬 柚真 高3
藤が丘校 佐々木 陽平 高2
  伊藤 響 中2
  柴田 恵佑 高2
長久手校 堀田 偲季 高2
  服部 真優 高3
  平栗 蒼大 中2
  若司 瞭 中2
  宮地 真衣 中2
春日井校 大西 真央 高2
一宮校 亀井 聖矢 中3
  尾島 由莉 高2
豊橋校 小形 宙輝 中3
岡崎校 梅本 ひかり 小4
  鈴木 萌依 高1
  藤田 淳也 中3
豊田校 加藤 杏 高2
  小崎 日薫 中2
沼津校 池田 楓悠 小6
富士校 磯江 日向湖 高1
静岡校 中村 弘輝 高3
  中村 友香 中3
  三田 舞子 中2
静岡駅南校 植田 湧 中2
富山校 林 響希 中2
  浅井 隆史 高3
  高岡 愛実 中2
  横川 桃子 高2
高岡校 天池 優木子 高2
  山本 遥希 高1
  奥村 美羽 高2
  鎧塚 真帆 小6
  金山 陽香 高2
金沢校 前川 祐実 高2
福井校 津田 朋佳 高1
  水野 清香 高1
  林 拓海 高3
草津校 向井 万貴 高2
  鈴木 晨悟 中3
  小笹 春菜 高3
大阪守口校 太田 有咲 高2
  蛯原 和奏 高1
西宮甲子園校 松本 夏芽 小5
神戸六甲校 立田 健人 小2
  横田 実優 高1
  田中 南凪 高1
  尾上 まどか 中3
神戸板宿校 大道 智子 高1
明石大久保校 近岡 勇仁 中1
  吉田 知永 中3
  山下 湧輝 中2
加古川校 衣川 舞 中3
  吉村 希蘭 中3
  井坂 春菜 中3
  大久保 和樹 中3
  堀坂 新奈 中3
姫路校 高見 海斗 高2
  有野 聡一郎 中3
姫路広畑校 手嶋 勇斗 中2
岡山校 山田 菜笑 高1
岡山青江校 呉 雨晗 高3
倉敷校 出原 もあな 中2
高梁校 小野 俊洋 高3
鳥取校 中田 怜於 高3
米子校 村上 萌 高3
  水川 智晴 中1
松江校 岩成 杏珠 高1
  吉川 光 高3
福山校 藤井 果緒 高3
  福本 真菜美 中3
  柴 理咲子 中2
呉校 藤澤 真帆 高2
広島八丁堀校 永田 芙佳 中2
  狭間 千聡 高2
  佐々木 隆裕 高3
  東 優樹 高1
広島己斐校 岸 南輝 中1
広島宇品校 柏 美里 中3
  石見 真優奈 高1
  戸口 たまみ 中3
徳山校 大田 将也 高3
徳山校 原田 優季 高3
熊本水前寺校 田村 恭子 高2